Hong Kong Island<br>Eastern Recommended Bathroom Remodeling Contractors

Hong Kong Island
Eastern
Recommended Bathroom Remodeling Contractors

There are 30 Bathroom Remodeling Contractors
Find the Bathroom Remodeling Contractors nearby
area
Hong Kong Island
pro_search_arrow_down.png
region
Eastern
pro_search_arrow_down.png
Get Free Quotes
Want to provide the service? Join our network

Customer reviews on PRO360 Bathroom Remodeling Contractors

Avg.4.81
349 total
Ling
2026-07-27
良好的工程前溝通,合理價,到達後亦事事處理合適,值得推介。
2026-07-27
陳〇生
2026-07-24
fast and good
2026-07-24
Karina
2026-07-24
非常感謝8號風波下波即刻來!
2026-07-24
Frank Lee
2026-07-23
非常快手、專業、有禮,價錢合理,如果廁所再有問題都會搵房師傅。推薦。
2026-07-23
Cam
2026-07-12
師傅細心有耐性,值得信賴。
2026-07-12

Recent Bathroom Renovation requests from Hong Kong Island Eastern

Bathroom Renovation
Fioxxx    Hong Kong Island Eastern
Where is your location?
Hong Kong Island,Eastern
Anything else that we need to know?
No
What kind of bathroom renovation services are you looking for?
Partial renovation or repair
耀洋工程(香港)有限公司
5.0
Quote after discussion
Ming師傅
5.0
Quote after discussion
receive 2 quotes in 17 hours
Bathroom Renovation
benxxx    Hong Kong Island Eastern
Where is your location?
Hong Kong Island,Eastern
Anything else that we need to know?
No
What kind of bathroom renovation services are you looking for?
Others:換浴缸
耀洋工程(香港)有限公司
5.0
Quote after discussion
receive 1 quotes in 1 hour

How does it work?

Answer a few questions and let us know about your Bathroom Renovation needs
In a few minutes, we will recommend a list of bathroom remodeling contractors for you
Compare multiple quotes and hire the pro that best fit your needs

Recent Bathroom Remodeling Contractors Jobs in Hong Kong Island Eastern

Bathroom Renovation
Phone
alixxx
Eastern
Area Size: Under 30 sq ft
Service type: Partial renovation or repair
1. Bathtub,Shower screen,Toilet,Sink,Shower head,Bathroom ceiling,Wall tiles,Floor tiles   2. 1   3. Any time    4. No   5. Hong Kong Island,Eastern  
Bathroom Renovation
Phone
benxxx
Eastern
Area Size: Under 30 sq ft
Service type: Others: 換浴缸
1. 1   2. Any time    3. No   4. Hong Kong Island,Eastern  
Description: 1. 換浴缸  
Get Free Quotes